Badminton for Kids

 

 

SPORTS PALACE NTU KHPI

(50А Artema Str., phone: 063 851 74 80)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

 
 

17:00–18:15

17:00–18:15

17:00–18:15

 
         

 

 Надточий
 

 

Coach:

 

Olga Mikhailenko,

Master of Sports of Ukraine

 

   

 

KHARKIV REGIONAL COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL CULTURE AND SPORTS

(27 Pomerki Str., phone: 067 790 41 85)

Location on Kharkiv map 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

18:00–19:30

18:00–19:30

18:00–19:30

17:00–19:00

13:00–15:00

         

 

 Шаршуновы

 

Coaches:

 

Tamara Sharshunova, Master of Sports of Ukraine, coach of the highest category


Iryna Sharshunova, coach of the first category

 

 

  

Kharkiv national automobile and highway university

(akademika pavlova metro station, 3-3 A Vladyslava Zubenko Str., phone: 050 140 88 75)

 

 

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

 
 

15:00–17:00

15:00–17:00

15:00–17:00

 
         
   Головкина

 

 Coach:

 

Natalia Golovkina,

International Master of Sportscoach of the highest category

 

   

 

Dynamo stadium

(3 Dynamivska, phones: 063 851 74 80)

Location on Kharkiv map

  

 

Tuesday

 Thursday

Saturday

 
 

17:00–18:30

 16:00-17:30

11:00–13:00

 
         

 

  Надточий

 

Coach:

 

Olga Mikhailenko,

Master of Sports of Ukraine

 

  

 

KHARKIV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF MUNICIPAL ECONOMY BY a.m. BEKETOVA

(17 Marshala Bazhnova Str., phones: 067 552 34 66, 063 24 37 305)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 4 - 6 years old

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

 

 

16:00–17:00

16:00–17:00

11:30-12:30

 

         
         
6 - 10 years old Monday Wednesday Friday Sunday
  17:00-18:15 17:00-18:15 16:00-17:15 12:30-14:00
  Tuesday Friday Sunday  
  18:00-19:15 16:00-17:15 12:30-14:00  

 

 


Prus kids  

 

Coach:

 

Elena Prus,

International Master of Sports

 

 

 

 

kHARKIV ELECTRO-MECHANICAL COLLEDGE

AT KHARKIV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF MUNICIPAL ECONOMY BY A.M. BEKETOVA

(39 krupska Str., phones: 068 610 81 65; 066 896 19 25)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

 

17:00–19:00

18:00–20:00

10:00–12:00

10:00–12:00

         
 
Мальцева  

Coach:

Tetyana Maltseva,

Master of Sports of USSR

 

 

 

 

HIGH SCHOOL #37

(3А Akademika Proskury Str., phone: 099 013 66 31)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

 
 

15:20–17:00

15:20–17:00

15:20–17:00

 
         
   Мединская

 

Coach:

 

Yevgeniya Medinska

 

  

 

Kharkiv Gimnasium # 46
BY M.V. LOMONOSOV

(4A Derzhavinska, phone: 093 544 71 80)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

 
 

15:00–18:00

15:00–18:00

15:00–18:00

 
         
   IMG 6620

 

Coach:

 

Yevgen Pochtarev,

International Master of Sports

 

  

 

HIGH SCHOOL #109

(12 Kotsiubinskogo Str., phone: 063 499 24 93)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

 
 

16:00–18:00

16:00–18:00

16:00–18:00

 
         
   IMG 0908

 

Coach:

 

Yelyzaveta Zharka,

International Master of Sports

 

 

 

ART LICEUM #133

(13 Chubaria Str., phone: 063 131 56 32)

Location on Kharkiv map

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

 
 

17:00–18:30

17:00–18:30

17:00–18:30

 
         
   IMG 0743

 

Coach:

 

Anna Kriuchkova, Master of Sports of Ukraine

 

  

  

HIGH SCHOOL #169

(18A Envera Akhsarova, phone: 063 589 67 66)

Location on Kharkiv map

  

 

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

 
 

17:30–19:00

17:30–19:00

10:00–11:30

 
         
   IMG 7011

 

Coach:

 

Vitaliy Konov, International Master of Sports

 

 

  

 

 
| About us | Contact us | Links |


цены на сайты в Украине
Copyright © badmintonkharkiv.org.ua Федерация бадминтона Харьков 2013г.